Law and Administration Course, 120th Batch and Total Participants 44

Sl. Name Short Name BCS ID Designation Working Place Email
1 Mrs. SHARMIN ARA SHARMIN 18043 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Lalmai, Cumilla sharmin.lopa@yahoo.com
2 Mr. K M Abu Nawshad Nawshad 18062 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Baghaichari nawshadkhan035@gmail.com
3 Mr. Md Mohiuddin Muhid 17989 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazilla Land Office, Damurhuda, Chuadanga muhidgm@gmail.com
4 Mrs. FAIZUL WASIMA NAHAT Nahat 18078 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Sarishabari, Jamalpur dr.nahat0456@gmail.com
5 Mrs. Najia Hossain Najia 18030 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Monoharganj, Cumilla najiahossaindu@gmail.com
6 Mr. MD. MIZANUR RAHMAN Mizan 18049 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Akkelpur, Joypurhat mizan.9865@gmail.com
7 Mr. MD. JAKIR HOSSEN JAKIR 18065 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazilla Land office, Porsha, Naogaon jakir.hossen26@gmail.com
8 Mr. KAWSAR AHAMMAD KAWSAR 18006 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Nakla, Sherpur ka77223@gmail.com
9 Mr. Md. Shahrear Nazir Shahrear 20668 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Gomastapur, Chapai Nawabganj shahrear.mop@gmail.com
10 Mrs. Ommey Salma Nazneen Trisa Trisa 20697 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Narayanganj salmatrisha@gmail.com
11 Mr. Md. Rashedul Islam Rashed 18190 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Raninagar, Naogaon rashed20ulmd16@gmail.com
12 Ms. Bibi Karimun Nessa Karimun 0692 Assistant Chief Economic Relations Division suborna1@gmail.com
13 Mrs. Ahana Jinnat Ahana 18068 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Divisional commissioner's office, Mymenshingh ahanajinnat71@gmail.com
14 Mr. Md. Mostafijur Rahman Shawon 18174 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner shawonier@gmail.com
15 Mr. MD. NIZAM UDDIN NIZAM 18158 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Barguna Sadar cvasu.nizam@gmail.com
16 Mr. Md. Minhazul Islam Minhaz 18143 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Kalai,Joypurhat nobeldmc@gmail.com
17 Mrs. MOUSUMI HAQUE MOUSUMI 20698 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Khetlal, Joypurhat mh.lopa90@gmail.com
18 Mr. ARUP RATAN SINGHA ARUP 18180 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of The Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner, Coxs bazar arupratan.sust@gmail.com
19 Mrs. Nushrat Ara Khanam Nushrat 18184 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Narayangonj nushrat.emc@gmail.com
20 Mr. Kazi Anisul Islam Anis 18152 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Upazila Land Office, Moheshpur, Jhenaidah anisulromel@gmail.com
21 Mrs. Most. Popi khatun POPI 18153 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Dc office Chuadanga popikhatun35@gmail.com
22 Mr. Md. Naharul Islam Naharul 18140 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Naogaon Sadar, Naogaon. nlb.limon@gmail.com
23 Ms. FARHANA YEASMIN FARHANA 18167 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazilla Land Office, Betagi, Barguna yfarhana267@gmail.com
24 Mr. Kazi Atiqur Rahman Atiq 18269 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate DC office Jashore atiq2021@gmail.com
25 Mr. RAJ KUMAR BISWAS RAJ 18304 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER, BRAHMANBARIA rjbiswas@yahoo.com
26 Mr. Md. Rajib Hossain Rajib 18281 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Chattogram rajibhossaindu02@gmail.com
27 Mrs. Mrs. Roni Khatun Roni Khatun 18212 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Natore sadar roni.du115@gmail.com
28 Mr. Musa Naser Chowdhury Musa 18278 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner, Chattogram musanasersh89@gmail.com
29 Mr. BIKASH CHANDRO BARMON Bikash 20702 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Bochaganj, Dinajpur bcbvet@gmail.com
30 Mr. Uzzal Roy Uzzal 18303 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Noakhali uzzalroyctg@gmail.com
31 Mrs. Tania Akter Tania 18265 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Noakhali fatema77.st@gmail.com
32 Mr. Md. Nazrul Islam Nazrul 18168 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazilla Land Office, Galachipa, Patuakhali nzrulislm@gmail.com
33 Mr. Mohammad Jamshedul Alam Jamshed 18299 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Magura writejamshed@outlook.com
34 Mr. SUJIT KUMAR CHANDA SUJIT 18208 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner, Cox'sBazar. duetkumarsujit@gmail.com
35 Mr. Md. Moniruzzaman Monir 18298 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Feni monir247858@gmail.com
36 Mr. Aliduzzaman Alid 18292 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Chandpur olidzaman@gmail.com
37 Mr. Uzzal Kumar Halder Uzzal 18271 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Dhaka uzzal.adm36@gmail.com
38 Mr. Tapas Pal Tapas 18289 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Deputy Commissioner's Office, Rajbari tapospaul2018@gmail.com
39 Mr. H. M. Ibna Mizan Mizan 18293 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Deputy Commissioner's Office, Bandarban rimonju786@gmail.com
40 Mrs. Lovely Easmin Easmin 18267 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate CoxsBazar easminlovely89@gmail.com
41 Mr. Md. Shafiul Mazlubin Rahman Srezon 20707 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Shariatpur srezon.du@gmail.com
42 Mr. Amzad Hossain Amzad 18302 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Chuadanga amzadcou1990@gmail.com
43 Mr. Sato Kumer Barua Sato 18275 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Khulna sato.sust@gmail.com
44 Ms. SHIBANI SARKAR Nipa 18268 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner,Chuadanga shibaninipa@gmail.com