Law and Administration Course, 128th Batch and Total Participants 39
Sl. | Name | Short Name | BCS ID | Designation | Working Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Pratik Mandal | Pratik | 18601/7304578433 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | DC Office, Habiganj | pratikpgesust@gmail.com |
2 | Mr. S. M. Rezaul Karim | Reza | 18591 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Sunamganj | smroney46@gmail.com |
3 | Mrs. Sagufta Mehnaz | Mehnaz | 18610 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Mymensingh | saguftamehnaz@gmail.com |
4 | Mr. Tarek Hasan | Tarek | 18598 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Faridpur | tarek.hasan4088@gmail.com |
5 | Mrs. Umme Muslima | Muslima | 18640/19906910938000338 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Cumilla | umuslima048@gmail.com |
6 | Mrs. Rousona Jahan | Rousona | 18612/4600329801 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Chapainawabganj | rousona18612@gmail.com |
7 | Ms. Tania Akter | Tania | 18609 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | DC Office,Faridpur | taniaakterurmi6@gmail.com |
8 | Mr. Mahmud Ashik Kabir | Ashik | 018631 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Sylhet Mahanagar Revenue Circle, Sylhet | mak.du.chem@gmail.com |
9 | Mrs. Meherunnahar | Meher | 18623 | Assistant Commissioner | DC Office,Munshiganj | meherunnaharmunni@gmail.com |
10 | Mrs. Rifat Ara | Rifat | 18586 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office Of The Deputy Commissioner, Netrokona | rifatara004@gmail.com |
11 | Mrs. Nasrin Sultana | Ripa | 18630 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Devidwar, Cumilla | ripa809@gmail.com |
12 | Mr. MUSTAHSIN TASMIM RAHMAN ANIDRO | MUSTAHSIN | 18606 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Naogaon | mustahsin.tasmim@gmail.com |
13 | Mr. PRATIK KUMAR KUNDU | PRATIK | 18605 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | JOYPURHAT | pratikkundu37@gmail.com |
14 | Mrs. Saffat Ara Sayeed | Saffat | 18628 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | DC Office Brahmanbaria | saffatbuet09.37@gmail.com |
15 | Mr. Md. Abdullah Al Noman Sarker | Noman | 18624 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | DC Office, Panchagarh | nomanabdullah.admn37@gmail.com |
16 | Ms. Kashpia Tasrin | Kashpia | 18620 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Badarganj, Rangpur | kashpiamrittika@gmail.com |
17 | Mrs. Mehraj Sarbin | Sarbin | 18567 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Office of the Divisional Commissioner,Chattogram | sarbinmehraj@gmail.com |
18 | Mr. MD. TASBIR HOSSAIN | TASBIR | 18617 | Assistant Commissioner | OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER, JHALOKATHI | tasbirhossaindu01@gmail.com |
19 | Mrs. Meskatul Jannat Rabeya | Meskat | 18603 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Dhaka | rabeyamonzu@gmail.com |
20 | Mrs. RIFAT NOOR MOUSUMI | MOUSUMI | 18613 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | DC Office Dhaka | rifat03112@gmail.com |
21 | Mr. Sharif Shawan | Sharif | 18573 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Moheshpur, Jhenaidah | shawan.sharif@gmail.com |
22 | Mr. ARNOB MALAKER | ARNOB | 18607 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Moulvibazar | arnob.buet10@gmail.com |
23 | Mr. MD. SYDUZZAMAN HIMU | HIMU | 18635 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Madaripur | zamanhimu00@gmail.com |
24 | Mr. Subrata Bishwas Das | Subrata | 18637 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Barishal | subratabishwas05@gmail.com |
25 | Mr. Md. Mesbah Uddin | Mesbah | 18570 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Sylhet | mesbahb37@gmail.com |
26 | Mr. Abdullah-Abu-Zaher | Zaher | 18602 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Upazila Land Office, Amtali, Barguna | abdullahzaher411@gmail.com |
27 | Mr. Nirupam Mozumder | Nirupam | 18689 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Upazilla Land Office, Ramu, Cox's Bazar | nirupam.mozumder19@gmail.com |
28 | Mrs. Marjan Hossain | Marjan | 18744 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Upazila Land Office, Kaptai, Rangamati | marjan18744@gmail.com |
29 | Mr. RIYAD BIN IBRAHIM BHUYAN SAADH | Riyad | 18695 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Bandarban | riyadsaadh@gmail.com |
30 | Mr. Ahmed Hasan | Hasan | 18690 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Jhalokathi | hasancu10@gmail.con |
31 | Mrs. Dilara Akter | Dilara | 18737 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Boalmari, Faridpur | dilaraohee@gmail.com |
32 | Mr. Md. Shahidul Islam | Shahidul | 18733 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Kalmakanda, Netrokona | shahidul7779@gmail.com |
33 | Mrs. Manjura Musharraf | Manjura | 18710 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | DC office Narayanganj | anannyacuet@gmail.com |
34 | Mr. Hasan Mohammad Shoaib | Shoaib | 18604 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Rangamati Hill District | hmshoaib318@gmail.com |
35 | Mr. Md. Asaduzzaman | Asad | 18692 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | DC office, Patuakhali | amithun189@gmail.com |
36 | Mr. Proshanta Chakraborty | Proshanta | 18696 | Assistant Commissioner (Land) | Akhaura, Brahmanbaria | proshantachakraborty37@gmail.com |
37 | Mr. Chandan Kar | Chandan | 18702 | Assistant Commissioner | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Chapainawabganj | chandan14_du@yahoo.com |
38 | Mr. Abdullah Al Refat | Refat | 18704 | Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Rajshahi | refat031.du@gmail.com |
39 | Mr. Md. Fazle Rabbani Chowdhury | Fazle Rabbani | 18717 | Assistant Commissioner | Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Sunamganj | frcrafi@gmail.com |