Law and Administration Course, 127th Batch and Total Participants 38

Sl. Name Short Name BCS ID Designation Working Place Email
1 Mr. SAYEED MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM IBRAHIM 18574 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate HABIGANJ ibrahim18574@gmail.com
2 Mrs. Farjana Akhtar Farjana 18594 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Mnikganj farjana06fariha@gmail.com
3 Mr. Ashik Ahmed Ashik 18563 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Faridpur ashikahmed.ju@gmail.com
4 Mr. Fazle Wahid Wahid 18569 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Joypurhat Sadar, Joypurhat fazlewahidbueteee10@gmail.com
5 Mr. MD. TOKY FOYSAL TALUKDAR Toky 18556 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Naogaon toky.eee09@gmail.com
6 Mr. Md. Ziaur Rahman Ziaur 18580 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Comilla sujan18580@gmail.com
7 Mr. MD. TAHMIDUL ISLAM TAHMID 18558 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Khulna tomalrmc@gmail.com
8 Mr. Samsuddin Md. Reza Reza 18561 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Habiganj reza.mopa37@gmail.com
9 Mr. Saiful Huda Saiful 18571 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Rajbari saifulhudanazat@gmail.com
10 Mr. Arun Krishna Paul Arun 17964 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Dhaka. aruncse2007007@gmail.com
11 Mr. Swajal Molla Swajal 18051 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner mswajal@gmail.com
12 Mr. Md. Mehedi Hassan Mehedi 18238 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner, Rangpur mehedi.ac35@gmail.com
13 Mr. ABU SALAH MOHAMMAD HASNAT HASNAT 18230 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner, Rajshahi rito.himi@gmail.com
14 Mrs. RAKHI BANERJEE RAKHI 18004 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Magura rakhibanerjee7@gmail.com
15 Ms. KRISHNAA ROY KRISHNAA 17949 Senior Assistant Commissioner DC Office,Satkhira krishnaaroy1971@gmail.com
16 Mr. Muhammad Al-Amin Al-Amin 17988 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner,Khulna amin.notredame@gmail.com
17 Mrs. Laila Jannatul Ferdous Laila 20675 Senior Assistant Commissioner DC Office, Lalmonirhat bonna.sau67@gmail.com
18 Mrs. MISHKATUL TAMANNA TAMANNA 20695 Executive Magistrate Bangladesh Road Transport Authority mtamanna.du@gmail.com
19 Mrs. Irin Akhter Irin 20706 Assistant Director Bangladesh Rubber Board irin.ad.brb@gmail.com
20 Mr. Md. Shah Aziz Aziz 20682 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Public Administration Shahaziz.rajib@gmail.com
21 Mrs. Mahmuda Masum Masum 20635 Senior Assistant Commissioner Narayanganj masum.ridi@gmail.com
22 Mrs. Jesmin Sultana Jesmin 17190 Senior Sohokari Prodan Planning Commission jesmin1411@yahoo.com
23 Mrs. Mst. Jesmin Nahar Soma 20670 Senior Assistant Commissioner DC office, Narayanganj nahar014880@gmail.com
24 Mrs. Nilufa Akter Nilufa 17201 Deputy Director Bangladesh employee welfare board, Mymensingh nilufa300682@gmail.com
25 Mrs. TAHMINA AFROZ BHUIYAN TAHMINA 17990 Senior Assistant Secretary BANGLADESH RUBBER BOARD tahminaafrozbhuiyan@gmail.com
26 Mr. Mohammad Didarul Alam Didar 18484 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila land office, Ruma, Bandarban didarulalam19@yahoo.com
27 Mrs. Sumi Akter Sumi 17217 Senior Assistant Chief Socio Economic Infrastructure Division, Planning Commission sumi17217@gmail.com
28 Mrs. Wadia Shabab Wadia 18154 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Gazipur shabab.du@gmail.com
29 Mrs. Most. Popi Khatun popi 19893213050486331 Senior Assistant Commissioner Dc office Nilphamari nilphamari@gmail.com
30 Mr. Mamunur Rashid Mamun 18016 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner, Khulna rashid26573@gmail.com
31 Mr. Md. Alauddin Alauddin 18283 Assistant Commissioner (Land) upazila land office, shalla, Sunamganj alauddin_engnu@yahoo.com
32 Mrs. Tanima Afrad Tanima 18094 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazilla Land Office, Sherpur Sadar, Sherpur. tanimadu16@gmail.com
33 Mr. Md. Khabirul Ahsan Khabirul 18106 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner, Mymensingh khabirul1622@gmail.com
34 Mr. Enamul Hasan Shibli ১৮৪৩৮ Assistant Commissioner (Land) Monohorganj, Cumila shiblihasan@yahoo.com
35 Ms. Syeda Samira Samira 17059 Senior Assistant Chief Industry and Energy Division, Planning Commission samiraengdu2011@gmail.com
36 Mrs. Rumana Afroje Rumana 18430 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Upazila Land office, Bhandaria,Pirojpur rumanaafroje28@gmail.com
37 Mr. Mohammad Abdulla-All-Faysal Faysal 18326 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Haimchar, Chandpur abfaysalce.buet@gmail.com
38 Mr. Narayan Chandra Barman NARAYAN 18543 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Panchagarh Sadar, Panchagarh narayanzcb@gmail.com