Law and Administration Course, 119th Batch and Total Participants 46

Sl. Name Short Name BCS ID Designation Working Place Email
1 Mrs. Tasneem Jahan Tasneem 17956 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Bandarban Sadar tasneem.tas@yahoo.com
2 Mrs. Tahmina Akter Tahmina 17744 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Nasirnagar, Brahmanbaria tminayt@gmail.com
3 Mrs. Sahina Nasrin Sahina 17878 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of Deputy Commissioner,Narail Sahinaemran34@gmaigmail.com
4 Mr. Emtiaz Morshed Emtiaz 17871 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Dhaka emti.arch@gmail.com
5 Mrs. Mohaimena Sarmin Sarmin 17864 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Upazilla Land office, Baraigram, mohaimenasarmin@gmail.com
6 Mrs. Shikrity Pramanik Shikrity 18014 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Tanore, rajshahi pramanik.skp@gmail.com
7 Mr. Ridwanur Rahman Ridwan 20666 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Kahaloo, Bogra ridwan.dk@gmail.com
8 Mr. MAHID AL HASSAN MAHID 20669 Assistant Commissioner (Land) CHAUHALI, SIRAJGANJ mahidalhassan@gmail.com
9 Mr. Aninda Mondal Aninda 17735 Assistant Commissioner (Land) UPAZILA LAND OFFICE, MOLLAHAT, BAGERHAT mondalaninda9045@gmail.com
10 Mr. Shahadat Hussein Shahadat 20661 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate DC Office, Bogura shpk591@gmail.com
11 Mrs. Mst. Momotaz Mohol Momotaz 17821 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazilla Land Office, Ishwardi, Pabna momo.du.eng@gmail.com
12 Mr. Asaduzzaman Azad 17868 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Dewanganj, Jamalpur azad.tngl@gmail.com
13 Ms. Khushnoor Rubaiyath Rubaiyath 17928 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate DC Office, Sylhet rubaiyath68@gmail.com
14 Mrs. Umme Salma Salma 18024 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Madan, Netrokona umme16dusalma@gmail.com
15 Ms. MST. TASMINA KHATUN Tasmina 17910 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Naldanga,Natore tasmina17910@gmail.com
16 Ms. Anamika Nazrul Anamika 20652 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Office to the Divisional Commissioner, Mymensingh anamikanazrul2016@gmail.com
17 Mrs. Sayeema Hasan Sayeema 17634 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner sayeema_hasan@yahoo.com
18 Mrs. Munia Chowdhury Munia 17631 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divissional Commissioner, Dhaka muniapalash@gmail.com
19 Mr. Nowsher Ibni Halim Nowsher 17827 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Ministry of Public Administration nowsher.bangla@gmail.com
20 Mr. MD. ASRAFUL ALAM RASEL RASEL 18116 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Ulipur, Kurigram raseldu3@gmail.com
21 Mr. Sibbir Ahmed Sibbir 18092 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Dhamoirhat, Naogaon sibbirkums@gmail.com
22 Mr. UTTHOM KUMAR DAS UTTHOM 18108 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Rangamati Hill District uttamkumardas25@gmail.com
23 Mr. Md Mohiuddin Al Helal Mohi 20656 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Barishal mohi.alhelal@gmail.com
24 Mr. Md. Nazmul Islam Nazmul 20681 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Panchagarh nazmulislambappy9@gmail.com
25 Ms. Rezwana kabir Rezwana 18099 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Rajoir, Madaripur rezwana.18099@gmail.com
26 Mrs. Mahmuda Kulsum Moni Moni 18127 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Chatkhil, Noakhali mahmuda18127@gmail.com
27 Mr. Monzurul Alam Monzur 20687 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Atrai, Naogaon minar870@gmail.com
28 Mr. Md. Ashraful Haque Ashraf 18139 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Naikhongchari ashrafdu06@gmail.com
29 Mr. MD. TAZ UDDIN TAZ UDDIN 18115 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Thanchi, Bandarban tazuddin56@gmail.com
30 Mr. ANUPAM DAS ANUP ANUPAM 18089 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner, Coxs Bazar dasanupam055@gmail.com
31 Mr. MD. ARIFUZZAMAN ARIF 18111 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Atghoria, Pabna arfzzmn@gmail.com
32 Mrs. SUBRINA SHARMIN SUBRINA 18135 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Sherpur, Bogura sharminsubrina04@gmail.com
33 Mr. S M Mikhail Islam Ziko 0685 Sohokari Prodan Ministry of Labour Employment mikhailislam@gmail.com
34 Mr. S M Mikhail Islam Mikhail 20685 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Morrelganj islammikhail@gmail.com
35 Mr. Sifat Mohammed Istiak Bhuiyan Istiak Bhuiyan 20679 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Jaldhaka, Nilphamari bhuiyan103@gmail.com
36 Mr. Bablu Sutradhar Bablu 18234 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner, Cox'sBazar. bablusd7@gmail.com
37 Mr. Md. Ismail Hossain Ismail 18251 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of The Deputy Commissioner, Khulna ismail36jnu@gmail.com
38 Mr. MD. ALI HASSAN ALI 18262 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Chattogram sozibmisdu0550@gmail.com
39 Mr. Md. Al Mamun Mamun 18255 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Madaripur almamun1bml@gmail.com
40 Mr. SK JABER AHAMED JABER 18239 Assistant Secretary Office of the Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner (RRRC) jaber.mopa35bcs@gmail.com
41 Mr. Mohammad Abul Hasnat Khan Hasnat 18259 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Bhola hasnat.khan2917@gmail.com
42 Mr. SHUVASHISH CHAKMA SHUVASHISH 18232 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Bancharampur, Brahmanbaria shuvashishbcs@gmail.com
43 Mr. Md. Rayhan Uzzaman Rayhan 18133 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazilla Land Office, Mirzaganj, Patuakhali rayhanku35@gmail.com
44 Mr. MD. TYFUR RAHMAN TYFUR 18261 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Kushtia tyfurrahman@gmail.com
45 Mr. Raffey Mohammad Chhrha Raffey 18253 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Divisional Commissioner, Rajshahi raffey231143@gmail.com
46 Mr. Md. Kamal Hossain Kamal 18215 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Bagha, Rajshahi kamal.ais86@gmail.com