Law and Administration Course, 121th Batch and Total Participants 44

Sl. Name Short Name BCS ID Designation Working Place Email
1 Mr. Md. Lutfur Rahman Lutfur 20525 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Public Administration lutfur.bcs@gmail.com
2 Ms. Farjana Jahan Farjana 20597 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Cultural Affairs farjana.jahan597@gmail.com
3 Mr. Mohammad Shahidullah Shahidullah 18103 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate DC Office Dhaka eeesagor@gmail.com
4 Mrs. NUJHAT FARHIN NUJHAT 20573 Senior Assistant Chief ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION farhinfarhin21@gmail.com
5 Ms. NASRIN SULTANA NASRIN 20567 Senior Assistant Chief Planning Commission, Ministry of Planning,Sher-e-Bangla nagar, Dhaka nsultanaisrt@yahoo.com
6 Mr. Md. Khalid Hassan Khalid 20617 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Foreign Affairs khalidhassannadim2020@gmail.com
7 Mr. MD. TANJIM TANJIM 20561 Senior Assistant Secretary Coxs'Bazar tanjimdvm27@gmail.com
8 Mr. MD Kamrul Islam Kamrul 20570 Senior Assistant Secretary Bangladesh Economic Zones Authority kamrul29thbcs@gmail.com
9 Mrs. SADIA SHARMEEN HUQ SADIA 20514/2695434052218 Senior Assistant Chief Physical Infrastructure Division, Planning Commission huq.sadia@yahoo.com
10 Mrs. MUNNA RANI BISWAS MUNNA 20586 Senior Assistant Secretary CABINET DIVISION munnabs82@yahoo.com
11 Mr. R H M ALAOL KABIR ALAOL 16559 Senior Assistant Secretary ICT Division alaol.kabir@gmail.com
12 Ms. Shakera Ahmed Shakera 20607 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Labour and Employment a.shakera03@gmail.com
13 Mrs. Munira Islam Ela 20553 Senior Assistant Chief Ministry of Public Administration ishratdoza2020@gmail.com
14 Mr. Khan Masum Billah Masum 17655 Senior Assistant Secretary Zonal settlement office, Khulna kmbillahdu@gmail.com
15 Mrs. DEZY CHAKRABORTY DEZY 20663 Assistant Secretary Ministry of Railways dezychakraborty@yahoo.com
16 Mrs. Mohaimena Sarmin Sarmin 17864 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Upazilla Land office, Baraigram, mohaimenasarmin@gmail.com
17 Ms. Uchen May Uchen 17918 Executive Magistrate Bangladesh Food Safety Authority uchenmay@gmail.com
18 Mr. Md Tariqul Islam Tariqul 17696/6125221269216 Senior Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Rajshahi tari.bau209@gmail.com
19 Mr. Chowdhury Mustafizur Rahman Mustafiz 17950 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Badalgachi, Naogaon tamalch@gmail.com
20 Mr. Md. Rubel Rana Rubel 20691 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Narayanganj rubelrana.du15@gmail.com
21 Mrs. Snigdha das Snigdha 17945 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Bakshiganj, Jamalpur ramasnigdha39@gmail.com
22 Mrs. Ksemalika Chakma khema 17923 Assistant Commissioner (Land) senbug, noakhali ksema3486@gmail.com
23 Mr. Md. Uzzal Hossain Uzzal 17787 Senior Assistant Commissioner DC Office Narsingdi nhossain16@gmail.com
24 Mr. MOHAMMED ZAKARIA ZAKARIA 17863 Assistant Commissioner DIVISIONAL COMMISSIONER OFFICE, CHATTOGRAM shzakaria8591@gmail.com
25 Mrs. Mohua Afroz Mohua 17947 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Daulatkhan, Bhola mohua17947@gmail.com
26 Mr. MD SHAHRIAR RAHMAN SHAHRIAR 17846 Senior Assistant Commissioner DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ official.shahriar@gmail.com
27 Mrs. Mst. Rumana Afroze Rumana 17862 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Nilphamari DC Office, Nilphamari ruto.afroze102@gmail.com
28 Mrs. uzala rani chakma uzala 17920 Senior Assistant Secretary Chittagong uzalarani@gmail.com
29 Mr. Md Naveed Rezwanul Kabir Naveed 20654 Senior Assistant Chief General Economics Division, Planning Commission nrkplanning@gmail.com
30 Mrs. Runu Saha Runu 20662 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Agriculture runu437@gmal.com
31 Mr. Md. Alauddin Bhuiyan Jonee Jonee 20659 Senior Assistant Commissioner Panchagarh DC Office johnnyche05@gmail.com
32 Mr. Jewel Bhowmik Jewel 20667 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Habiganj jewel.mopa@gmail.com
33 Mr. Mohammed Gias Uddin Gias 18132 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Debidwar, Comilla gias07fet@gmail.com
34 Mrs. Shifat Anwar Tumpa Shifat 20653 Assistant Commissioner DC Office, Manikganj tumpa.shifat@gmail.com
35 Mr. Md. Shahrear Nazir Shahrear 20668 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Gomastapur, Chapai Nawabganj shahrear.mop@gmail.com
36 Ms. MST. TASMINA KHATUN Tasmina 17910 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Naldanga,Natore tasmina17910@gmail.com
37 Mr. Md. Ismail Hossain Ismail 18251 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of The Deputy Commissioner, Khulna ismail36jnu@gmail.com
38 Mr. Mohammad Kawsar Hamid Kawsar 18361 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Dighinala upazila hamidkawsar13@yahoo.com
39 Mrs. Masuma Akter Rima 18402 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila land office, Nalchity, Jhalokathi masumarimacu@gmail.com
40 Mr. Muhammad Shafiqul Islam SHAFIQ 18310 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Ajmiriganj, Habiganj msieng11sust@gmail.com
41 Mrs. SABINA EYASMIN SABINA 20569 Senior Assistant Secretary Finance Division sabinawgsdu@gmail.com
42 Mr. Atish Darshi Chakma Atish 18186 Assistant Commissioner (Land) raozan atish203buet@gmail.com
43 Mr. Joti Bikash Chandra Joti 17743 Executive Magistrate DNC jbbarman3434@gmai.com
44 Mr. Reza Md. Golam Masum Prodhan Masum 17727 Senior Assistant Commissioner DC Office Tangail mailmasumlt@gmail.com