Law and Administration Course, 123th Batch and Total Participants 39

Sl. Name Short Name BCS ID Designation Working Place Email
1 Mrs. Moriom Jahan Moriom 20643 Senior Assistant Secretary Information and Communication Technology Division moriom20643@gmail.com
2 Mrs. Sadia Afroz Sadia 20647 Senior Assistant Chief Ministry of Planing afrozbau88@gmail.com
3 Mr. Md. Rokunuzzaman Rokon 20627 Senior Assistant Secretary Office of the Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner, Cox's Bazar zamanrokonn@gmail.com
4 Mr. Md. Khalid Hassan Khalid 20617 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Foreign Affairs khalidhassannadim2020@gmail.com
5 Mrs. Sharmin Akter Sharmin 17601 Senior Assistant Commissioner Rajshahi DC Office sharmin17599@gmail.com
6 Ms. Lasmi Chakma Lasmi 20650 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Water Resources lasmi_chakma@yahoo.com
7 Mr. Md Tawsif Rahman Tawsif 20630 Senior Assistant Secretary Ministry of Public Administration mishu.eee.2001@gmail.com
8 Mr. MD. PUBAN AKHTAR PUBAN 20634 Assistant Director (Senior Assistant Secretary) Implementation Monitoring and Evaluation Division (IMED) pubanad1@yahoo.com
9 Mr. MD MAHBUB ZAMAN KHAN Mahbub 20639 Deputy Director Implementation Monitoring and Evaluation Division (IMED) lordmcru@hotmail.com
10 Ms. Tasnova rahman Tasnova 20615 Senior Assistant Secretary Finance Division, Ministry of Finance. tasnova.rahman@gmail.com
11 Mr. Md. Mizanur Rahman Mizan 20624 Senior Assistant Secretary Bangladesh Investment Development Authority (BIDA), Prime Minister's Office mizan.31admn@gmail.com
12 Mrs. Mahmuda Masum Masum 20635 Senior Assistant Commissioner Narayanganj masum.ridi@gmail.com
13 Mr. SOHEL RANA SOHEL 17285 Upazilla Nirbahi Officer Monoharganj, Cumilla srana0158@gmail.com
14 Mr. KHANJADA SHAHRIAR BIN MANNAN SHAHRIAR 20618 Senior Assistant Chief Agriculture, Water Resources and Rural Institutions Division, Planning Commission riar83@gmail.com
15 Mr. Md. Nurar Zaman Chowdhury Zaman 17477 Upazilla Nirbahi Officer Kutubdia, Cox’s Bazar tipu17cmc@gmail.com
16 Ms. ASMA BENTA RAFIQ ASMA 18295 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Bishwamvarpur, Sunamganj asmarafiqbd@gmail.com
17 Mr. MD. MEHEDI HASAN MEHEDI 18291 Assistant Secretary Office of the Refugee Relief & Repatriation Commissioner, Cox's Bazat. mehedi47hasan@hotmail.com
18 Ms. Tajmin Alam Tuli tuli 18288 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Upazila Land office, Senbag, Noakhali talamtuli36@gmail.com
19 Mr. SUECHING MONG MARMA SUECHING 18182 Assistant Secretary Office of the Refugee Relief and Repatriation Commissioner, Cox's Bazar. marmasueching90@gmail.com
20 Mr. Muhammad Enamul Hasan Enamul 18183 Assistant Commissioner Hajigonj cse.ehasan@gmail.com
21 Mr. Sk. Md. Rasel Rasel 18166 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Chuadanga rasel1857@gmail.com
22 Mr. SHAH JAHURUL HOSSAIN RUSSEL 20710 Assistant Commissioner DC OFFICE HABIGANJ rasel040@gmail.com
23 Ms. Farah Fateha Takmila Takmila 18308 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Dhanbari, Tangail. farahtakmila1@gmail.com
24 Mr. DEWAN AKRAMUL HAQUE AKRAM 18171 Assistant Commissioner (Land) SARIAKANDI, BOGURA akramadmn35@gmail.com
25 Mrs. Mubasshira Amatullah Mubasshira 20712 Assistant Commissioner Magura mubasshira317@gmail.com
26 Mrs. Afroza Afsana Afsana 18397 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Feni afroza.khan.369@gmail.com
27 Mrs. Rezwana Afrin Rezwana 18385 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy Commissioner Chattogram himirezwana1993@gmail.com
28 Mr. Arafat Aman Aziz ARAFAT 18390 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila Land Office, Puthia, Rajshahi arafat811@gmail.com
29 Mr. Md. Fakhrul Islam Fakhrul 19881918760004747 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Roangchori, Bandorban rdcpirojpur1@gmail.com
30 Mr. Md. Azahar Ali Azahar 18403 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy commissioner, Satkhira azaharali0802040@gmail.com
31 Mr. Maruf Afzal Rajon Rajon 18405 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Panchbibi, Joypurhat marufafzalrajon@gmail.com
32 Mr. Kazi Mohamad Onik Islam Onik 18417 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Atrai, Naogaon connectonik@gmail.com
33 Mrs. Most. Nikhat Ara Nikhat 18418 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office Of The Deputy Commissioner, Mymensingh nikhat.du@yahoo.com
34 Mrs. Masuma Akter Rima 18402 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Upazila land office, Nalchity, Jhalokathi masumarimacu@gmail.com
35 Mr. Md. Boni Amin Amin 18386 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner,Kushtia boniamin9@gmail.com
36 Mr. Md. Ruhul Amin Ruhul 18419 Assistant Commissioner Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Chapainawbganj amin.monzil@gmail.com
37 Mrs. Suriya Yeasmin Suriya 18357 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate Office of the Deputy commissioner suriya36bcs@gmail.com
38 Mr. Rofiqul Islam Rofique 18392 Assistant Commissioner (Land) Mohadevpur, Naogaon robin.sust2009@gmail.com
39 Mr. Tanjil Parvej Tanjil 18381 Assistant Commissioner & Executive Magistrate DC Office, Sirajganj tanjil.du.ps@gmail.com